Üdvözlünk Magyarország első árösszehasonlító oldalán! Használd a fenti keresőt, vagy válassz a kategóriák közül!
Segítünk a keresésben!
A legtöbben ezeket keresték
VAGY
Válaszd ki a jellemzőket
Te magad!

Mást is keresel? Válogass a Depo teljes kínálatából!

tovább
válogatok
Válassz jellemzőket! Top termékek
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management Router Cable - M/F (DB9CONCABL6)

Startech 6 ft RJ45 to DB9 Cisco Console Management ...

... is designed as a replacement cable for use with several Cisco routers, including the 600, 800, 1600 and 1700 series.StarTech ...
>
ár:
5 846 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 10 m (33 ft) (SFPH10GACU10)

Startech Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Compatible SFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFPH10GACU10 is an Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M compatible direct-attach ... designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complie
>
ár:
72 797 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) (QSFPH40GCU5M)

Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFPH40GCU5M is an Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M compatible direct-attach ... designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies
>
ár:
71 686 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft) (QSFPH40GCU3M)

Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFPH40GCU3M is an Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M compatible direct-attach ... designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies
>
ár:
57 587 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft) (QSFPH40GACU7)

Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFPH40GACU7 is an Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M compatible direct-attach ... designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complie
>
ár:
236 020 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) (QSFPH40GACU5)

Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFPH40GACU5 is an Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M compatible direct-attach ... designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complie
>
ár:
200 065 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft) (SFPH10GBACU7)

Startech Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M Compatible SFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFPH10GBACU7 is an Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M compatible direct-attach ... designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies
>
ár:
46 299 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 7 m (23 ft) (QSFP4X10GAO7)

Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible - QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFP4X10GAO7 is a Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M compatible optical quad small form-factor ... that is designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible se
>
ár:
275 364 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco Console Rollover Adapter for RJ45 Ethernet Cable M/F (ROLLOVER)

Startech Cisco Console Rollover Adapter for RJ45 ...

... compact solution for converting Ethernet cable into a Rollover cable (Cisco® Console Cable).The adapter conforms to the Yost Serial Device ...
>
ár:
1 339 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Jabra QD Cord to RJ10, coiled, 0,5 - 2 meters, for Lucent Callmaster V, VI, Cisco 79xx

Jabra QD Cord to RJ10, coiled, 0,5 - 2 meters, for ...

QD Cord to RJ10, coiled, 0,5 - 2 meters, for Lucent Callmaster V, VI, Cisco 79xx and PLX A22-Garancia: 2 év-Szállítási idő: Érdeklődjön!Csak előre utálással
>
ár:
8 324 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Jabra QD Cord to RJ10, straight, 0,5 meters, e.g. for Lucent Callmaster V, VI, Cisco 7

Jabra QD Cord to RJ10, straight, 0,5 meters, e.g. ...

QD Cord to RJ10, straight, 0,5 meters, e.g. for Lucent Callmaster V, VI, Cisco 79xx and PLX A22-Garancia: 2 év-Szállítási idő: Érdeklődjön!Csak előre utálással
>
ár:
6 138 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Desk phone cable for Jabra EVOLVE - RJ9 to 3,5 mm jack converter cable 2M Desk p

Desk phone cable for Jabra EVOLVE - RJ9 to 3,5 mm ...

... 3,5 mm jack converter cable 2M Desk phone compatibility Cisco models: 69xx, 79xx 8961, 99xx-Garancia: 2 év-Szállítási idő ...
>
ár:
15 438 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Delock Adapter USB 2.0 Type-A dugó > 1 x soros RS-232 RJ45 dugó 1.8 m (62960)

Delock Adapter USB 2.0 Type-A dugó > 1 x soros ...

Leírás Ez a Delock USB 2.0-RS-232 adapter alkalmas a Cisco routerek, switchek, hozzáférési pontok stb. konzolának személyi számítógépen vagy laptopon keresztüli csa
>
ár:
9 164 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible - QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 10 m (33 ft.) (QSFPH40GAC10)

Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible - QSFP+ ...

OverviewThis 40G QSFP+ cable delivers what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. It’s built to MSA specifications and fully tested to ensure seamless ...
>
ár:
283 793 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible - QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1 m (3.3 ft.) (QSFPH40GCU1M)

Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible - QSFP+ ...

OverviewThis 40G QSFP+ cable delivers what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. It’s built to MSA specifications and fully tested to ensure seamless ...
>
ár:
51 373 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ár:
6 953 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 14 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ár:
1 693 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech CISCO KONSOLEN ROLLOVER ADAPTER FUER RJ45 ETHERNET KABEL (ROLLOVER)

StarTech CISCO KONSOLEN ROLLOVER ADAPTER FUER RJ45 ...

StarTech.com ROLLOVER Network Adapter - 1 x RJ-45 Female Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue Thi
>
ár:
1 923 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 1,8M CISCO KONSOLEN ROLLOVER KABEL - RJ45 ETHERNET ST/ST (ROLLOVERMM6)

StarTech 1,8M CISCO KONSOLEN ROLLOVER KABEL - RJ45 ...

StarTech.com Network Cable for Modem, Network Device - 1.83 m - 1 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue
>
ár:
2 362 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Legnépszerűbb keresések
kabel
spirál
Oehlbach
RCA
Koax
Ellenállás
hangfal
HDMI
RG6
Delock
usb
kézibeszélő
AWG24
SCART>HDMI
Ultra
audio
sli
szivargyújtó
A felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében már mi is használunk cookie-kat a Depo.hu oldalon.
Az oldal használatával beleegyezel a cookie-k alkalmazásába. További információ itt. Elfogadom