Üdvözlünk Magyarország első árösszehasonlító oldalán! Használd a fenti keresőt, vagy válassz a kategóriák közül!
Segítünk a keresésben!
A legtöbben ezeket keresték
VAGY
Válaszd ki a jellemzőket
Te magad!

Mást is keresel? Válogass a Depo teljes kínálatából!

tovább
válogatok
Válassz jellemzőket! Top termékek
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 5m (15 ft) Active High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M (HDMM5MA)

Startech 5m (15 ft) Active High Speed HDMI Cable - ...

... booster for a connection distance of up to 15 feet (5m) between your HDMI-enabled devices, with no signal loss.
>
ár:
8 626 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 5m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M (HDMM5M)

Startech 5m High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x ...

OverviewThe HDMM5M High Speed HDMI® cable (5m/16.4ft) features 2 gold-plated HDMI (male) connectors and ...
>
ár:
5 236 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 5m (15ft) Active High Speed HDMI Cable – HDMI to HDMI Micro – M/M (HDADMM5MA)

Startech 5m (15ft) Active High Speed HDMI Cable ...

... that provides a connection distance of up to 15 feet (5m) between your HDMI Micro-equipped smartphone, tablet
>
ár:
7 833 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F (USB2AAEXT5M)

Startech 5m USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F ...

OverviewThe USB2AAEXT5M 5m Active USB 2.0 Extension Cable offers one USB-A male connector ...
>
ár:
12 259 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 5m (16 ft) White CL3 In-wall High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M (HD3MM5MW)

Startech 5m (16 ft) White CL3 In-wall High Speed ...

OverviewThe HD3MM5MW 5m (16ft) High Speed HDMI® Cable is CL3-Rated for in- ...
>
ár:
5 525 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F (USB3AAEXT5M)

Startech 5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F ...

OverviewThe USB3AAEXT5M, 5-meter Active USB 3.0 Extension Cable, offers one USB type-A (male) connector and one USB type-A (female) connector, and provides an active extension of ...
>
ár:
23 998 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 5m Flat High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M (HDMM5MFL)

Startech 5m Flat High Speed HDMI Cable with ...

OverviewThe HDMM5MFL Flat High Speed HDMI® Cable (5-meter) supports the advanced capabilities of the High Definition Multimedia Interface, including Ethernet data interconnectivity ...
>
ár:
5 239 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 5m Long DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M – DisplayPort 4k (DISPL5M)

Startech 5m Long DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with ...

OverviewThe DISPL5M DisplayPort™ 1.2 Cable with latches provides a secure connection between your DisplayPort-equipped devices and allows for a connection distance of up to 5- ...
>
ár:
9 989 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m (50FIBLCST5)

Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex ...

OverviewThe 50FIBLCST5 5m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron ...
>
ár:
4 720 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m (50FIBLCLC5)

Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex ...

OverviewThe 50FIBLCLC5 5m LSZH LC to LC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron ...
>
ár:
5 095 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m (A50FBLCLC5)

Startech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - ...

OverviewThe A50FBLCLC5 5m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/ ...
>
ár:
6 448 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - 5 m (50FIBPLCST5)

Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex ...

OverviewThe 50FIBPLCST5 5m LC to ST Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron ...
>
ár:
12 472 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 5 m (50FIBPLCLC5)

Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex ...

OverviewThe 50FIBPLCLC5 5m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron ...
>
ár:
11 798 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 5 m (50FIBPSCSC5)

Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex ...

OverviewThe 50FIBPSCSC5 5m SC to SC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron ...
>
ár:
10 449 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m (50FIBLCSC5)

Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex ...

OverviewThe 50FIBLCSC5 5m LSZH LC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron ...
>
ár:
8 427 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m (FIBLCLC5)

Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex ...

OverviewThe FIBLCLC5 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between ...
>
ár:
4 787 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 60Hz - 5 m (15 ft.) (HDMM5MP)

Startech Premium High Speed HDMI Cable with ...

OverviewThis 5-meter High Speed HDMI® cable has been tested in accordance with the Premium HDMI Cable Certification Program. This ensures it’s able to deliver the newest technical ...
>
ár:
8 988 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m (450FBLCLC5)

Startech Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic ...

OverviewThis fiber optic cable lets you connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. The OM4 cable supports Vertical Cavity ...
>
ár:
9 753 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) (QSFPH40GCU5M)

Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFPH40GCU5M is an Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches ...
>
ár:
66 520 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) (QSFPH40GACU5)

Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFPH40GACU5 is an Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible ...
>
ár:
185 650 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) (QSFP40GPC5M)

Startech MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax ...

OverviewThe QSFP40GPC5M is an MSA compliant direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work in 40G network deployments. It delivers dependable 40 ...
>
ár:
63 372 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m (FIBLCST5)

Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex ...

OverviewThe FIBLCST5, 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary ...
>
ár:
8 427 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m (A50FBLCSC5)

Startech Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - ...

OverviewPerfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex ...
>
ár:
7 415 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m (FIBLCSC5)

Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex ...

OverviewThe FIBLCSC5 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary ...
>
ár:
8 427 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 5 m (15 ft.) (MPO12PL5M)

Startech MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated ...

OverviewThis MPO/MTP fiber optic cable houses 12 fibers and lets you interface between different networking devices of varying speeds. For example, you can set up a one-to-one ...
>
ár:
109 976 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 5M HIGHSPEED USB 2.0 A AUF B KABEL - ST/ST (USB2HAB5M)

StarTech 5M HIGHSPEED USB 2.0 A AUF B KABEL - ...

StarTech.com USB Data Transfer Cable for Printer, Scanner, Hard Drive - 5 m - 1 Pack - 1 x Type A Ma
>
ár:
2 896 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 5M VGA MONITORKABEL - KOAXIAL HD15 VIDEO KABEL - ST/ST (MXTMMHQ5M)

StarTech 5M VGA MONITORKABEL - KOAXIAL HD15 VIDEO ...

StarTech.com VGA Video Cable for Monitor, Video Device - 5 m - 1 Pack - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA - 1 x HD-
>
ár:
6 909 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 5M MULTIMODUS 62,5/125 DUPLEX LWL/GLASFASERKABEL - LC/LC (FIBLCLC5)

StarTech 5M MULTIMODUS 62,5/125 DUPLEX ...

StarTech.com Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 5 m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
>
ár:
7 366 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 5M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX LWL/ GLASFASERKABEL LC / LC (50FIBLCLC5)

StarTech 5M MULTIMODE 50/125 DUPLEX LWL/ ...

StarTech.com Fibre Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 5 m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange
>
ár:
7 696 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 5M CL3 HIGH-SPEED-HDMI CABLE FOR WALL INSTALATION (HD3MM5MW)

StarTech 5M CL3 HIGH-SPEED-HDMI CABLE FOR WALL ...

StarTech.com HDMI A/V Cable for Audio/Video Device, Projector, ...
>
ár:
8 077 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
A felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében már mi is használunk cookie-kat a Depo.hu oldalon.
Az oldal használatával beleegyezel a cookie-k alkalmazásába. További információ itt. Elfogadom
<