Startech hálózati kártya

Startech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile (ST1000SPEX2L)

Startech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC ...

10 234 Ft

OverviewThe ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter (PEX10000SFP)

Startech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber ...

80 439 Ft

OverviewThe PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and reliable 10 Gbps network access at longer distances than copper-based ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
StarTech.com USB Eraser/duplikátor (USBDUPE17) (USBDUPE17) - USB Elosztó

StarTech.com USB Eraser/duplikátor (USBDUPE17) ...

362 512 Ft

szállítási díj: 900 Ft

  • Gyártó: Startech.com
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
StarTech.com USB duplikátor (USBDUPE115) (USBDUPE115) - USB Elosztó

StarTech.com USB duplikátor (USBDUPE115) ...

617 488 Ft

szállítási díj: 900 Ft

  • Gyártó: Startech.com
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
StarTech.com 4 portos Mini USB Hub 3.0 (ST4300MINI) (ST4300MINI) - USB Elosztó

StarTech.com 4 portos Mini USB Hub 3.0 ...

17 469 Ft

szállítási díj: 900 Ft

  • Gyártó: Startech.com
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
StarTech.com 4 portos Mini USB Hub (ST4300MINU3W) (ST4300MINU3W) - USB Elosztó

StarTech.com 4 portos Mini USB Hub (ST4300MINU3W) ...

11 268 Ft

szállítási díj: 900 Ft

  • Gyártó: Startech.com
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express Serial Card with 16550 UART (PEX2S553LP)

Startech 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI ...

19 087 Ft

OverviewThe PEX2S553LP low profile/half-height PCI Express Serial Card turns a PCI Express slot into two RS232 (DB9) serial connections.The card is constructed using a native ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 1 Port Low Profile PCI Parallel Adapter Card (PCI1P_LP)

Startech 1 Port Low Profile PCI Parallel Adapter ...

14 763 Ft

OverviewThe PCI1P_LP 1 Port Low Profile PCI Parallel Adapter Card adds one IEEE 1284 port to your small form factor PC, with data transfer speeds of up to 1.5 Mbps – up to 3 times ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 2 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card - EPP/ECP (PCI2PECP)

Startech 2 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card - ...

25 258 Ft

OverviewThe PCI2PECP 2 Port EPP/ECP PCI Parallel Adapter Card can be installed in an available PCI slot, adding two IEEE 1284 ports to your PC and supporting data transfer speeds ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g 1T1R USB WiFi Adapter - White (USB150WN1X1W)

Startech USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network ...

6 448 Ft

OverviewThe USB150WN1X1W USB Wireless Network Adapter lets you add high-speed Wireless-N connectivity to a desktop or laptop system through USB.Using a 1T1R (1 Transmitter/1 ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card (ST10GSPEXNB)

Startech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet ...

95 298 Ft

OverviewThis 5-speed network adapter card offers versatile and cost-efficient network connectivity. It lets you add an Ethernet port to your server or desktop computer and access ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech USB 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network Adapter - 802.11n 2T2R WiFi Adapter (USB300WN2X2C)

Startech USB 2.0 300 Mbps Mini Wireless-N Network ...

9 841 Ft

OverviewThe USB300WN2X2C USB Wireless Network Adapter lets you add 300 Mbps Wireless-N connectivity to your desktop or laptop system through USB 2.0. With a compact, lightweight ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card (PEX100S)

Startech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet ...

7 549 Ft

OverviewThis PCI Express based 10/100 Ethernet Card provides a simple way to connect a PCIe enabled server or workstation to a 10/100 Ethernet network and offers a broad range of ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

Startech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop ...

24 198 Ft

OverviewThe EC1000S Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card can be installed in a laptop ExpressCard port, for quick and hassle-free connections to a Gigabit Ethernet network.With ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express Serial Card with 16950 UART (PEX2S952LP)

Startech 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI ...

20 507 Ft

OverviewThe PEX2S952LP low profile/half-height PCI Express Serial Card turns a PCI Express slot into two RS232 (DB9) serial connections.The card is constructed using a native ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

Startech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network ...

10 234 Ft

OverviewThe ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip (PEX20000SFPI)

Startech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open ...

169 835 Ft

OverviewGet fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation, giving you an ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

Startech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet ...

66 866 Ft

OverviewThe ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle (USB2100)

Startech USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network ...

8 084 Ft

OverviewThe USB2100 USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Network Adapter lets you add a Fast Ethernet port to your laptop or desktop computer through USB.This compact USB network adapter offers ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech Compact Black USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter (USB2106S)

Startech Compact Black USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps ...

7 272 Ft

OverviewThis compact USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet USB Network Adapter offers convenient Ethernet connectivity - simply connect the network adapter to an available USB 2.0 port ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC (ST4000PEXPSE)

Startech 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe ...

130 302 Ft

OverviewThe ST4000PEXPSE 4-Port PoE NIC lets you add four Gigabit Power over Ethernet ports through a single PCI Express slot. Each port can provide up to 25.5W of power, combining ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 2 km (MCM110SC2EU)

Startech 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media ...

31 861 Ft

OverviewThe MCM110SC2EU 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (SC, 2 km) creates a cost-effective Ethernet-fiber link, transparently converting to/from 10Base-T or ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km (MCM110ST2EU)

Startech 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast ...

31 861 Ft

OverviewThe MCM110ST2EU 10/100 Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (2 km) creates a cost-effective Ethernet to fiber link, transparently converting to/from 10Base-T or ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g 1T1R (USB150WN1X1)

Startech USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network ...

5 796 Ft

OverviewThe USB150WN1X1 USB 802.11N Mini Wireless Network Adapter allows almost any USB-enabled desktop, laptop or netbook computer system to connect to 'n', 'g' or 'b' wireless ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 2 Port Low Profile SATA to eSATA Plate Adapter (ESATAPLT2LP)

Startech 2 Port Low Profile SATA to eSATA Plate ...

3 688 Ft

OverviewThe ESATAPLT2LP 2 Port Low Profile SATA to eSATA plate adds external data support to any existing Serial ATA controller, adding two eSATA ports for connection to external ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 2 Port Low Profile SATA to eSATA Plate Adapter - F/M (ESATAPLT2LPM)

Startech 2 Port Low Profile SATA to eSATA Plate ...

3 278 Ft

OverviewThe ESATAPLT2LPM SATA to eSATA Plate Adapter (low profile/half-height) adds external data support to any existing Serial ATA (SATA) controller, enabling you to connect ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 1 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card (PCI1PECP)

Startech 1 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card ...

13 994 Ft

OverviewThis high performance PCI based EPP/ECP parallel adapter card can be installed in a computer PCI slot to add one IEEE 1284 parallel port to your PC. A cost-effective way to ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech Half Size to Full Size Mini PCI Express Adapter (HMPEXADP)

Startech Half Size to Full Size Mini PCI Express ...

4 098 Ft

OverviewThe HMPEXADP Half-size to Full-size Mini PCI Express (PCIe) Adapter allows for almost any standard half-length PCIe Mini Card to be mounted into a system that only accepts ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC (ST10000SPEX)

Startech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

163 670 Ft

OverviewThe ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC (PEX1000SFP2)

Startech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber ...

83 582 Ft

OverviewThe PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward

Hálózati kártya újdonságok a depo.hu-n