Üdvözlünk Magyarország első árösszehasonlító oldalán! Használd a fenti keresőt, vagy válassz a kategóriák közül!
Segítünk a keresésben!
A legtöbben ezeket keresték
VAGY
Válaszd ki a jellemzőket
Te magad!

Mást is keresel? Válogass a Depo teljes kínálatából!

tovább
válogatok
Válassz jellemzőket! Top termékek
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T (SFP10GBTST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... an MSA compliant copper SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-T compatible switchess and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module supports a maxim
>
ár:
148 858 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T (SFP10GBTCST)

Startech Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module ...

OverviewThe SFP10GBTCST is an Cisco compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
278 640 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech HP 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T (813874B21ST)

Startech HP 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver ...

... is an HP 813874-B21 compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand switches and routers ...
>
ár:
275 840 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 300 m 850 nm for Catalyst Switch Module

SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE ...

... whether the module is certified and tested by Cisco. -Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link. The Cisco 10GBASE-SR ...
>
ár:
117 556 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 141 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m

10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m, Without DDM, 80m: OM1 & OM2, 300m: OM3-Garancia: 2 év-Szállítási idő: Érdeklődjön!/csak előre utálással/
>
ár:
106 254 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-LR LC/PC single-mode up to 10 km 1310 nm

SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE ...

... mm, Height: 8.5 mm The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide ... closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length ...
>
ár:
588 917 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 141 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech.com SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR, SFP10GSRST

StarTech.com SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR, SFP10GSRST

... /Ports Details:1 x LC Female 10GBase-SR NetworkMedia & PerformanceConnectivity Media:Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate:11.10 Gbps 10 ...
>
ár:
115 710 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 490 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (SFP10GBLRST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-LR compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module supports a m
>
ár:
59 513 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR (SFP10GBZRST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-ZR compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module supports a m
>
ár:
502 976 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM (SFP10GBLRMST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-LRM compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module supports a
>
ár:
92 543 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BX (SFP10GBBXUST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... compliant upstream fiber SFP transceiver which pairs with StarTech.com's SFP10GBBXDST. They are designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-BX compatible MSA ...
>
ár:
161 368 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BX (SFP10GBBXDST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... compliant downstream fiber SFP transceiver which pairs with StarTech.com's SFP10GBBXUST. They are designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-BX compatible MSA ...
>
ár:
161 368 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER (SFP10GBERST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-ER compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module supports a m
>
ár:
423 149 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GBSRST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... MSA compliant fiber SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-SR compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module supports a m
>
ár:
26 791 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m
>
ár:
81 730 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 490 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech CISCO KOMPATIBLES 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LC MODUL 300M (SFP10GSRST)

StarTech CISCO KOMPATIBLES 10GBASE-SR SFP+ ...

StarTech.com SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-SR Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment. The
>
ár:
126 345 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GSRXST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ ...

... Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers ...
>
ár:
144 111 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (SFP10GLRST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ ...

... a Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers ...
>
ár:
154 982 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (MASFP10GBSR)

Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible ...

... Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki™ brand switches and ...
>
ár:
121 209 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (JD092BST)

Startech HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver ...

OverviewThe JD092BST is an HP JD092B compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand switches and routers ...
>
ár:
82 364 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m (DEM-431XT)

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 80/300m ...

setTimeout(function(){IcecatLive.getDatasheet("#IcecatLive",{"UserName":"logicit","Brand":"d-link","ProductCode":"DEM-431XT","Ty
>
ár:
85 520 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GSRST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ ...

... a Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers ...
>
ár:
114 955 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (SFP10GLRSST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ ...

... Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers ...
>
ár:
153 255 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (EXSFP10GESRS)

Startech Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ ...

... Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper® brand switches and routers ...
>
ár:
84 966 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (EXSFP10GELRS)

Startech Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ ...

... Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper® brand switches and routers ...
>
ár:
190 176 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (JD094BST)

Startech HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver ...

OverviewThe JD094BST is an HP JD094B compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand switches and routers ...
>
ár:
159 393 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM (J9152AST)

Startech HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver ...

OverviewThe J9152AST is an HP J9152A compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand switches and routers ...
>
ár:
106 704 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GSRSST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ ...

... Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers ...
>
ár:
107 558 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module -10GBASE-SR (455883B21ST)

Startech HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver ...

OverviewThe 455883B21ST is a TAA compliant HP 455883-B21 compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand switches ...
>
ár:
53 439 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Legnépszerűbb keresések
modem
ADSL2+
usb
üvegszálas
WiFi
csatlakozó
Intellinet
Cisco
adsl
modul
rj11
tartó
panel
Motor
fiber
Delock
Invitel
Annex
wireless
Napelem
A felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében már mi is használunk cookie-kat a Depo.hu oldalon.
Az oldal használatával beleegyezel a cookie-k alkalmazásába. További információ itt. Elfogadom
<