Üdvözlünk Magyarország első árösszehasonlító oldalán! Használd a fenti keresőt, vagy válassz a kategóriák közül!
Segítünk a keresésben!
A legtöbben ezeket keresték
VAGY
Válaszd ki a jellemzőket
Te magad!

Mást is keresel? Válogass a Depo teljes kínálatából!

tovább
válogatok
Válassz jellemzőket! Top termékek
Kiemelt Ajánlat
XENPAK-10GB-LR+= Cisco XENPAK transceiver module

XENPAK-10GB-LR+= Cisco XENPAK transceiver module

... applications. Main features of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules include: -Supports 10GBASE Ethernet ... whether the module is a Cisco certified and tested XENPAK module. Cisco XENPAK-10GB ...
>
ár:
568 542 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 300 m 850 nm for Catalyst Switch Module

SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE ...

... 850 nm for Catalyst Switch Module  Cisco SFP-10G-SR=. Connectivity technology ... transport applications. Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: -Smallest 10G form factor ...
>
ár:
106 657 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module C3850-NM-2-10G- CISCO

Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module ...

... x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850 Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G, 10 Gigabit, Fast, Gigabit ...
>
ár:
352 671 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-LR LC/PC single-mode up to 10 km 1310 nm

SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE ...

... Height: 8.5 mm The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of ... service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 ...
>
ár:
375 640 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G network switch module C3850-NM-4-10G

Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G network switch module ...

... x Gigabit Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850 Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G, 10 Gigabit, Fast, Gigabit ...
>
ár:
605 331 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
A900-IMA1X= Cisco 1-Port 10GE XFP Interface Module

A900-IMA1X= Cisco 1-Port 10GE XFP Interface Module

... interface modules share a common core that supports time stamping on the module ... Ethernet (SyncE). All Cisco ASR 900 Series Ethernet interface modules support online insertion and ...
>
ár:
1 373 976 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module-Garancia: 90nap-Szállítási idő: Érdeklődjön!Csak előre utálással
>
ár:
2 250 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= - Faseroptik - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 9/125 µm - LR

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= - Faseroptik - 10000 Mbit/s - ...

... SFP+ transceiver module for SMF - 1310-nm wavelength - LC duplex connector Cisco SFP-10G- ... s) Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco ONS family ...
>
ár:
203 372 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
GLC-SX-MMD Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX LC/PC multi-mode up to 1 km 850 nm

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

... , Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up ...
>
ár:
49 944 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, ...

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Plu
>
ár:
106 657 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, Cisco-compatible DN-81001-02

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, ...

LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km, Cisco
>
ár:
9 000 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco C9300-NM-8X= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10000 Mbit/s - Cisco Catalyst 9300

Cisco C9300-NM-8X= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10000 ...

... The Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches support optional network modules for uplink ports. The default switch configuration does not include the network module.
>
ár:
327 788 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, Cisco-compatible DN-81001-02

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, ...

LC Duplex Connector, 1310nm, up to 20km, Cisco
>
ár:
9 000 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T (SFP10GBTCST)

Startech Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module ...

OverviewThe SFP10GBTCST is an Cisco compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers ...
>
ár:
304 028 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ár:
104 550 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - 10 Pack (GLCT10PKST)

Startech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver ...

OverviewThe GLCT10PKST is a ten-pack of our Cisco GLC-T compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to ...
>
ár:
229 991 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ár:
100 499 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GSRXST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ ...

... -SR-X compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
157 943 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH (SFPGLCLHSMST)

Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP ...

... -LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
21 473 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (SFP10GLRST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ ...

... -10G-LR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
148 990 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX (GLCSXMMRGDST)

Startech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP ...

... -MM-RGD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
23 198 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4 (QSFP40GSR4ST)

Startech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ ...

... -40G-SR4 compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
143 990 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GSRST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ ...

... -10G-SR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
75 747 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH (SFPG1320C)

Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP ...

... -LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
36 765 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (SFP10GLRSST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ ...

... -LR-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
167 965 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-EX (GLCEXSMDST)

Startech Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP ...

... -EX-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
74 234 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GSRSST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ ...

... -SR-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
117 879 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Fiber Module - 1000BASE-SX - Lifetime Warranty (SFPGESST)

Startech Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Fiber ...

... -GE-S compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
21 628 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 10 Pack (GLCLHSM10PST)

Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP ...

... -LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It ...
>
ár:
209 086 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
A felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében már mi is használunk cookie-kat a Depo.hu oldalon.
Az oldal használatával beleegyezel a cookie-k alkalmazásába. További információ itt. Elfogadom