Üdvözlünk Magyarország első árösszehasonlító oldalán! Használd a fenti keresőt, vagy válassz a kategóriák közül!
Segítünk a keresésben!
A legtöbben ezeket keresték
VAGY
Válaszd ki a jellemzőket
Te magad!

Mást is keresel? Válogass a Depo teljes kínálatából!

tovább
válogatok
Válassz jellemzőket! Top termékek
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco Catalyst 3850 Switch  Managed WS-C3850-48T-L

Cisco Catalyst 3850 Switch Managed WS-C3850-48T-L

... . One network starts with Cisco Catalyst 3850 switches, which combine wired and wireless ... Wireless Access The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Switch brings Cisco IOS excellence to wireless ...
>
ár:
1 231 718 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
XENPAK-10GB-LR+= Cisco XENPAK transceiver module

XENPAK-10GB-LR+= Cisco XENPAK transceiver module

... /output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network. -Provides ...
>
ár:
568 542 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 300 m 850 nm for Catalyst Switch Module

SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE ...

... into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch. -Provides flexibility of interface choice. - ... an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch Provides flexibility of interface choice Supports ...
>
ár:
106 657 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G network switch module C3850-NM-4-10G

Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G network switch module ...

Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G network switch module C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x ... Gigabit Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850 Cisco ...
>
ár:
605 331 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco C9300-NM-8X= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10000 Mbit/s - Cisco Catalyst 9300

Cisco C9300-NM-8X= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10000 ...

... /s. Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst 9300 The Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches support optional network modules for uplink ports. The default switch configuration does not ...
>
ár:
327 788 Ft
szállítási díj:
2 436 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GSRXST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10GbE
>
ár:
157 943 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH (SFPGLCLHSMST)

Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE (10
>
ár:
21 473 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (SFP10GLRST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE c
>
ár:
148 990 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX (MASFP1GBSXST)

Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP ...

OverviewThe MASFP1GBSXST is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible fiber ... been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki™ brand switches and routers. It delivers
>
ár:
21 862 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX (GLCSXMMRGDST)

Startech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 Gb
>
ár:
23 198 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4 (QSFP40GSR4ST)

Startech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 40 G
>
ár:
143 990 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (MASFP10GBSR)

Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible ...

OverviewThe MASFP10GBSR is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR compatible fiber ... been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki™ brand switches and routers. It delivers
>
ár:
132 850 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GSRST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10GbE con
>
ár:
75 747 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH (SFPG1320C)

Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE conn
>
ár:
36 765 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (SFP10GLRSST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 Gb
>
ár:
167 965 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft) (QSFPH40GCU05)

Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFPH40GCU05 is an Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M compatible direct-attach ... designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and compli
>
ár:
44 101 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 15 m (49 ft) (QSFPH40GAO15)

Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ ...

... + cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complie
>
ár:
200 671 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-EX (GLCEXSMDST)

Startech Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE con
>
ár:
74 234 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GSRSST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10GbE
>
ár:
117 879 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Fiber Module - 1000BASE-SX - Lifetime Warranty (SFPGESST)

Startech Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Fiber ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connect
>
ár:
21 628 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX (MASFP1GBLX10)

Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible ...

OverviewThe MASFP1GBLX10 is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 compatible fiber ... been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki™ brand switches and routers. It deliver
>
ár:
26 366 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (MASFP10GBLR)

Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible ...

OverviewThe MASFP10GBLR is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR compatible fiber ... been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki™ brand switches and routers. It delivers
>
ár:
217 900 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T (SFP10GBTCST)

Startech Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivi
>
ár:
304 028 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 10 Pack (GLCLHSM10PST)

Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE co
>
ár:
209 086 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX (SFPF1302C)

Startech Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 100 Mb c
>
ár:
20 333 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER (SFP10GERST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE c
>
ár:
542 704 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM (SFP10GLRMST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE
>
ár:
156 800 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX (GLCSXMMDST)

Startech Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE con
>
ár:
22 446 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-LR4 (QSFP40GLR4S)

Startech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP+ ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 40
>
ár:
565 337 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-LR4 (QSFP40GLR4ST)

Startech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ ...

... that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 40 G
>
ár:
602 994 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
A felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében már mi is használunk cookie-kat a Depo.hu oldalon.
Az oldal használatával beleegyezel a cookie-k alkalmazásába. További információ itt. Elfogadom