Üdvözlünk Magyarország első árösszehasonlító oldalán! Használd a fenti keresőt, vagy válassz a kategóriák közül!
Segítünk a keresésben!
A legtöbben ezeket keresték
VAGY
Válaszd ki a jellemzőket
Te magad!

Mást is keresel? Válogass a Depo teljes kínálatából!

tovább
válogatok
Válassz jellemzőket! Top termékek
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 10 ft DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M (SCNM9FM)

Startech 10 ft DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable ...

OverviewThe SCNM9FM 10 ft Cross Wired Serial/Null Modem Cable features one DB9 female ...
>
ár:
1 138 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 10 ft DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/F (SCNM9FF)

Startech 10 ft DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable ...

OverviewThe SCNM9FF 10ft Cross Wired Serial/Null Modem Cable features two DB9 female connectors, allowing you to connect a serial printer to a 9-pin serial port, or transfer files ...
>
ár:
1 422 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 10 ft Cross Wired DB9 to DB25 Serial Null Modem Cable - F/M (SCNM925FM)

Startech 10 ft Cross Wired DB9 to DB25 Serial Null ...

OverviewThe SCNM925FM 10ft Cross Wired Serial/Null Modem Cable features one DB9 female and one DB25 male connector, allowing you to connect a 9-pin serial device to a 25-pin serial ...
>
ár:
1 179 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 25 ft Cross Wired DB9 Serial Null Modem Cable - F/F (SCNM9FF25)

Startech 25 ft Cross Wired DB9 Serial Null Modem ...

OverviewThis 25ft Cross Wired Serial/Null Modem Cable features two DB9 female connectors, allowing you to connect a 9-pin serial port to a serial port, or transfer files from PC to ...
>
ár:
4 098 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Breakout Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) (QSFP4SFP10C5)

Startech Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFP4SFP10C5 is a Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M compatible QSFP+ direct-attach breakout cable. It is designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible ...
>
ár:
144 007 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) (EXSFP10GEDA5)

Startech Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible ...

OverviewThe EXSFP10GEDA5 is an Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper® brand compatible ...
>
ár:
41 830 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) (SFP10GAOC5M)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible SFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFP10GAOC5M is a Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M compatible fiber optical SFP+ cable that is designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand 10 Gb compatible servers or ...
>
ár:
56 018 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) (QSFP4X10GAO5)

Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible - QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFP4X10GAO5 is a Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M compatible optical quad small form-factor pluggable (QSFP+) breakout cable that is designed, programmed and tested to work with ...
>
ár:
237 807 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft) (QSFP4X10GAO3)

Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible - QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFP4X10GAO3 is a Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M compatible optical quad small form-factor pluggable (QSFP+) breakout cable that is designed, programmed and tested to work with ...
>
ár:
133 258 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 15 m (49 ft) (QSFP4X10AO15)

Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFP4X10AO15 is a Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M compatible optical quad small form-factor pluggable (QSFP+) breakout cable that is designed, programmed and tested to work with ...
>
ár:
515 930 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft) (SFP10GAOC3M)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible SFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFP10GAOC3M is a Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M compatible fiber optical SFP cable that is designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand 10 Gb compatible servers or ...
>
ár:
59 842 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6 ft) (QSFPH40GCU05)

Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFPH40GCU05 is an Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible ...
>
ár:
43 048 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 15 m (49 ft) (QSFPH40GAO15)

Startech Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFPH40GACU5 is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches ...
>
ár:
183 063 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech HP JD096C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1.2 m (3.9 ft) (JD096CST)

Startech HP JD096C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach ...

OverviewThe JD096CST is an HP JD096C compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand compatible switches and routers and ...
>
ár:
13 662 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech HP JD095C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.65 m (2.1 ft) (JD095CST)

Startech HP JD095C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach ...

OverviewThe JD095CST is an HP JD095C compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand compatible switches and routers and ...
>
ár:
12 874 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps (ET91000SC2)

Startech Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media ...

... network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft).A cost-effective s
>
ár:
53 938 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m (ET91000LC2)

Startech Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM ...

... network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft).A cost-effective s
>
ár:
71 041 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
A felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében már mi is használunk cookie-kat a Depo.hu oldalon.
Az oldal használatával beleegyezel a cookie-k alkalmazásába. További információ itt. Elfogadom
<