Üdvözlünk Magyarország első árösszehasonlító oldalán! Használd a fenti keresőt, vagy válassz a kategóriák közül!
Segítünk a keresésben!
A legtöbben ezeket keresték
VAGY
Válaszd ki a jellemzőket
Te magad!

Mást is keresel? Válogass a Depo teljes kínálatából!

tovább
válogatok
Válassz jellemzőket! Top termékek
Kiemelt Ajánlat
SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 300 m 850 nm for Catalyst Switch Module

SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE ...

... -10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-SR LC ... transport applications. Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: -Smallest 10G form factor. -Supports 10GBASE ...
>
ár:
117 556 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 141 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-LR LC/PC single-mode up to 10 km 1310 nm

SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE ...

SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-LR LC/PC single- ... Height: 8.5 mm The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...
>
ár:
588 917 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 141 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
XENPAK-10GB-LR+= Cisco XENPAK transceiver module

XENPAK-10GB-LR+= Cisco XENPAK transceiver module

... Main features of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules include: -Supports 10GBASE Ethernet. -Hot ... identify whether the module is a Cisco certified and tested XENPAK module. Cisco XENPAK-10GB ...
>
ár:
525 018 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 141 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
GLC-SX-MMD Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX LC/PC multi-mode up to 1 km 850 nm

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

... : 8.5 mm Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode ... Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS The SFP transceiver module is a hot-pluggable I/O device ...
>
ár:
75 738 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 141 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX (SFP1000SXST)

Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 1000BASE-SX compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
11 033 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (SFP10GBLRST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-LR compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
59 505 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR (SFP10GBZRST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-ZR compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
502 907 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-TX (SFP1000TXST)

Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 1000BASE-TX compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
18 499 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T (SFP10GBTST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... copper SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-T compatible switchess and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
148 838 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 100BASE-LX (SFP100BLXST)

Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 100BASE-LX compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
18 499 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX (SFP100BFXST)

Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 100BASE-FX compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
13 228 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-EX (SFP1000EXST)

Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 1000BASE-EX compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
24 398 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX (SFP1000ZXST)

Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 1000BASE-ZX compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
28 452 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 100BASE-EX (SFP100BEXST)

Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 100BASE-EX compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
24 398 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 100BASE-ZX (SFP100BZXST)

Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 100BASE-ZX compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
28 452 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH (SFP1000LHST)

Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 1000BASE-LH compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
24 398 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 100BASE-LH (SFP100BLHST)

Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 100BASE-LH compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
58 752 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM (SFP10GBLRMST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-LRM compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
92 531 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER (SFP10GBERST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-ER compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
423 091 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4 (QSFP40SR4ST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... QSFP+ transceiver that's designed, programmed and tested to work with 40GBASE-SR4 compatible MSA switches and routers. The QSFP+ transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
114 347 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-LR4 (QSFP40LR4ST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... QSFP+ transceiver that's designed, programmed and tested to work with 40GBASE-LR4 compatible MSA switches and routers. The QSFP+ transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
487 906 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GBSRST)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-SR compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP+ transceiver module supports ...
>
ár:
26 787 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX (SFPSXMM)

Startech MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - ...

... SFP transceiver that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with 1000BASE-SX compatible MSA switches and routers. The SFP transceiver module sup
>
ár:
25 299 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech HP JD118B Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX (JD118BST)

Startech HP JD118B Compatible SFP Transceiver ...

OverviewThe JD118BST is an HP JD118B compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with ...
>
ár:
18 603 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GSRXST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ ...

... SFP10GSRXST is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with ...
>
ár:
144 092 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH (SFPGLCLHSMST)

Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP ...

OverviewThe SFPGLCLHSMST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with ...
>
ár:
24 057 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (SFP10GLRST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFP10GLRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with ...
>
ár:
154 961 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX (MASFP1GBSXST)

Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP ...

... is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with ...
>
ár:
19 944 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX (GLCSXMMRGDST)

Startech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP ...

... GLCSXMMRGDST is a Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with ...
>
ár:
26 610 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4 (QSFP40GSR4ST)

Startech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFP40GSR4ST is a Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with ...
>
ár:
131 949 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
A felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében már mi is használunk cookie-kat a Depo.hu oldalon.
Az oldal használatával beleegyezel a cookie-k alkalmazásába. További információ itt. Elfogadom
<