Üdvözlünk Magyarország első árösszehasonlító oldalán! Használd a fenti keresőt, vagy válassz a kategóriák közül!
Segítünk a keresésben!
A legtöbben ezeket keresték
VAGY
Válaszd ki a jellemzőket
Te magad!

Mást is keresel? Válogass a Depo teljes kínálatából!

tovább
válogatok
Válassz jellemzőket! Top termékek
Kiemelt Ajánlat
LevelOne Média Konverter - GVT-2010 (RJ45 to SFP Gigabit PoE PD Media Konverter, PoE tápellátás, fekete)

LevelOne Média Konverter - GVT-2010 (RJ45 to SFP ...

... Transfers data from 10/100Base-TX copper to fiber interfaces - SFP slot supports pluggable Gigabit ... of extra-long packets up to 1.6KB - -10°C to 55°C operating temperature range ...
>
ár:
45 752 Ft
szállítási díj:
990 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
GLC-SX-MMD Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX LC/PC multi-mode up to 1 km 850 nm

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

... module GigE 1000Base-SX LC/PC multi-mode up to 1 km 850 nm Cisco GLC-SX-MMD=. Data ... - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, ...
>
ár:
75 738 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 141 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 10 km (ET91000SM10)

Startech Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media ...

OverviewThis Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter is a cost-effective way to extend your network, or ... the distance between two devices by up to 10 km (6.2 mi.).Fiber network ...
>
ár:
86 362 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 9 Pin Serial Male to 10 Pin Motherboard Header LP Slot Plate (PLATE9MLP)

Startech 9 Pin Serial Male to 10 Pin Motherboard ...

... Motherboard Header LP Slot Plate adds a DB9 serial port to the rear panel of small form factor/low profile computer ...
>
ár:
665 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 20 km (ET91000SM20)

Startech Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media ...

OverviewThis Gigabit Ethernet to fiber media converter is a cost-effective way to extend your network, or ... the distance between two devices by up to 20 km (12.4 mi.).Fiber network ...
>
ár:
94 486 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 300 m 850 nm for Catalyst Switch Module

SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE ...

... (ID) feature that enables a Cisco switch to identify whether the module is certified and tested ... Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Smallest 10G form ...
>
ár:
117 556 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 141 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 10 ft Cross Wired DB9 to DB25 Serial Null Modem Cable - F/M (SCNM925FM)

Startech 10 ft Cross Wired DB9 to DB25 Serial Null ...

... and one DB25 male connector, allowing you to connect a 9-pin serial device to a 25-pin serial port, or transfer ...
>
ár:
1 179 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 16in (40cm) 9 Pin Serial Male to 10 Pin Motherboard Header Slot Plate (PLATE9M16)

Startech 16in (40cm) 9 Pin Serial Male to 10 Pin ...

OverviewThis 9-pin Serial to 10-pin Header Slot Plate adapter features one DB9 male ... adapter is constructed of high quality components and expertly designed to ensure dur
>
ár:
792 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
LevelOne Média Konverter - GVT-2010 (RJ45 to SFP Gigabit PoE PD Media Konverter, PoE tápellátás, fekete)

LevelOne Média Konverter - GVT-2010 (RJ45 to SFP ...

GVT-2010 Média Konverter - Transfers data from 10/100Base-TX copper to fiber interfaces - SFP slot supports pluggable Gigabit optic modules that enabling you to choose from a
>
ár:
42 092 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 1 Port USB to Null Modem RS232 DB9 Serial DCE Adapter Cable with FTDI (ICUSB232FTN)

Startech 1 Port USB to Null Modem RS232 DB9 Serial ...

OverviewThe ICUSB232FTN FTDI USB to Null Modem Serial Adapter Cable (1-Port) converts an available ...
>
ár:
8 002 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 16in 9 Pin Serial Male to 10 Pin Motherboard Header Panel Mount Cable (PNL9M16)

Startech 16in 9 Pin Serial Male to 10 Pin ...

OverviewThe PNL9M16 16-inch IDC Serial to Panel Mount Serial Cable, features a 10-pin (IDC) motherboard ...
>
ár:
1 300 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Gigabit Ethernet to SC Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-SX - Multimode 550 m (MCMGBSCMM055)

Startech Gigabit Ethernet to SC Fiber Media ...

... fiber media converter extends a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Mbps) network up to 550 m over multimode fiber, on 1000BASE-SX networks.Extend ...
>
ár:
38 787 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP+ - Managed (ET10GSFP)

Startech 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media ...

... type and distance requirements. It’s a cost-effective way to convert copper
>
ár:
733 862 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Gigabit Ethernet to SC Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX - Single-mode - 10 km (MCMGBSCSM10)

Startech Gigabit Ethernet to SC Fiber Media ...

... and extends a Gigabit Ethernet fiber (1000 Mbps) network up to 10 km over single-mode fiber on 1000BASE-LX networks ...
>
ár:
95 985 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Lindy LC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX, Multi-mode (25116)

Lindy LC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, ...

Description1000Base-T (copper) to 1000Base-SX/LX (fibre)Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3xConnectors: LC (fibre), RJ-45 (copper)Fibre Type: Multi-modeMa
>
ár:
81 639 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-LR LC/PC single-mode up to 10 km 1310 nm

SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE ...

... module 10 GigE 10GBase-LR LC/PC single-mode up to 10 km 1310 nm Cisco SFP+ 10km LC. Data transfer ...
>
ár:
588 917 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 141 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
STARTECH Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 20 km

STARTECH Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media ...

Hálózati eszköz típus: MédiaVezetékes hálózat: GigabitLAN portok száma: 1 dbWi-Fi protokoll : NincsPower over Ethernet (PoE) : NemRackbe szerelhető : Nem
>
ár:
94 530 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ár:
199 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ár:
199 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ár:
199 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Delock soros DB9 apa to null modem DB9 anya adapter (65255)

Delock soros DB9 apa to null modem DB9 anya ...

... pin portba az eszközén, és így null modemként használva azt. Továbbá egy sztenderd soros kábelt null modem kábellé alakíthat. Így két ...
>
ár:
760 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ár:
56 390 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Supermicro cable 5M 10GbE SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE M-M 24AWG

Supermicro cable 5M 10GbE SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE M-M ...

Cable Functionality: Patch CableLeft Connector Type: SFP+Left Connector Gender: MaleLeft Connector Quantity: 1Right Connector Type: SFP+
>
ár:
19 133 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco Catalyst 3850 Switch  Managed WS-C3850-48T-L

Cisco Catalyst 3850 Switch Managed WS-C3850-48T-L

... users. It also helps identify the top wired/wireless talkers and enforce appropriate ... 3850 Switch brings Cisco IOS excellence to wireless by extending wired infrastructure features, ...
>
ár:
1 187 910 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 141 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
D-Link Wireless AC DualBand USB Adapter

D-Link Wireless AC DualBand USB Adapter

... performance, 2x2, 802.11ac multiplexing up to 867 Mbps data rate, WPS Push Bottom ... Utility and USB cradleNote: Draft specifications subject to change-Garancia: 2 év-Szállítási idő: ...
>
ár:
11 960 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 10 ft DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/F (SCNM9FF)

Startech 10 ft DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable ...

... Cable features two DB9 female connectors, allowing you to connect a serial printer to a 9-pin serial port, or transfer files ...
>
ár:
1 422 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 1m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M (SCNM9FM1MBK)

Startech 1m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem ...

... male and one DB9 female connector, allowing you to connect a serial device to a 9-pin serial port, or transfer files ...
>
ár:
913 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 10 ft DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M (SCNM9FM)

Startech 10 ft DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable ...

... female and one DB9 male connector, allowing you to connect a serial printer to a 9 pin serial port, or transfer files ...
>
ár:
1 138 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M (SCNM9FM2MBK)

Startech 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem ...

... male and one DB9 female connector, allowing you to connect a serial device to a 9-pin serial port, or transfer files ...
>
ár:
1 167 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Legnépszerűbb keresések
modem
ADSL2+
üvegszálas
csatlakozó
usb
WiFi
Cisco
Intellinet
adsl
tartó
Motor
fiber
Delock
Invitel
Annex
wireless
modul
rj11
panel
A felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében már mi is használunk cookie-kat a Depo.hu oldalon.
Az oldal használatával beleegyezel a cookie-k alkalmazásába. További információ itt. Elfogadom
<