Üdvözlünk Magyarország első árösszehasonlító oldalán! Használd a fenti keresőt, vagy válassz a kategóriák közül!
Segítünk a keresésben!
A legtöbben ezeket keresték
VAGY
Válaszd ki a jellemzőket
Te magad!

Mást is keresel? Válogass a Depo teljes kínálatából!

tovább
válogatok
Válassz jellemzőket! Top termékek
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech AC1200 Dual Band PCI-E x1 867Mbps Wi-Fi hálózati kártya low profile

StarTech AC1200 Dual Band PCI-E x1 867Mbps Wi-Fi ...

... to change without notice. * Same day shipping is only available for orders shipping within the United ... 7 oz [388 g] What's in the Box Included in Package 1 - PCI Express Wireless ...
>
ár:
30 999 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 490 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
JL386A HP 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch J9772A HP 2530-48G-PoE + switch

JL386A HP 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch J9772A HP ...

... Series features easy-to-use, out of the box, plug-and-play deployment. - The series offers ... models including 8G-, 24G- and 48G-port with and without PoE+. The 24G- and 48G-port PoE+ ...
>
ár:
263 350 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 099 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Black Box MT660A-MM-E FLEXPOINT T1/E1 FIBER ( )

Black Box MT660A-MM-E FLEXPOINT T1/E1 FIBER ( )

The flexible media converter solution that grows with your network - and has the interface choices you need!
>
ár:
288 696 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Black Box MT661A-SM FLEXPOINT T1/E1 FIBER ( )

Black Box MT661A-SM FLEXPOINT T1/E1 FIBER ( )

The flexible media converter solution that grows with your network - and has the interface choices you need!
>
ár:
418 008 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Black Box MT661A-SM-E FLEXPOINT T1/E1 FIBER ( )

Black Box MT661A-SM-E FLEXPOINT T1/E1 FIBER ( )

The flexible media converter solution that grows with your network - and has the interface choices you need!
>
ár:
418 008 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
GRANDSTREAM UCM6102 IP PBX  UCM6102 Hybrid IP PBX with 2x FXO, 2x FXS, 2x Ethernet, NAT Router

GRANDSTREAM UCM6102 IP PBX UCM6102 Hybrid IP PBX ...

... , and mobility applications out of the box without any extra license fees or recurring costs ... ports, 2 analog telephone FXS ports with lifeline capability in case of power ...
>
ár:
88 486 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 099 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech USB2.0 300Mbps Wi-Fi adapter

StarTech USB2.0 300Mbps Wi-Fi adapter

... laptop system through USB 2.0. With a compact, lightweight design, ... in a carrying bag, without worrying about damaging the adapter ... 66 g] What's in the Box Included in Package 1 - USB ...
>
ár:
8 964 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 490 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 48V/30W 2 Port Gigabit  PoE injector

StarTech 48V/30W 2 Port Gigabit PoE injector

... power PoE / PSE adapter provides two 10/100/1000Mbps ports with support for up to 50V / 600mA (30 Watt ... 14.6 oz [415 g] What's in the Box Included in Package 1 - 2 Port PoE Injector ...
>
ár:
50 955 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 490 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Delock 802.11 b/g/n antenna

Delock 802.11 b/g/n antenna

Description This WLAN antenna can be connected to your WLAN device with&nbs$1, $2 connector in order to receive or to ... , WLAN antenna&bull, Mast mounting kit Package &bull, White Box
>
ár:
24 598 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 490 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Delock SC 10/100Mbps SM 1310nm 20km  media konverter

Delock SC 10/100Mbps SM 1310nm 20km media ...

Description This Delock Fast Ethernet Media ... nm wavelength&bull, Distance up to 20 km with 9/125 &micr$1, $2 fiber&bull, Connector:  ... bull, User manual Package &bull, White Box
>
ár:
15 225 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 490 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Delock 1000Base-SX ST MM 850nm 550m media konverter

Delock 1000Base-SX ST MM 850nm 550m media ...

Description This Delock Gigabit Ethernet Media ... nm wavelength&bull, Distance up to 550 m with 50/125 &micr$1, $2 fiber&bull, Connector:  ... bull, User manual Package &bull, White Box
>
ár:
28 637 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 490 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
A felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében már mi is használunk cookie-kat a Depo.hu oldalon.
Az oldal használatával beleegyezel a cookie-k alkalmazásába. További információ itt. Elfogadom