Üdvözlünk Magyarország első árösszehasonlító oldalán! Használd a fenti keresőt, vagy válassz a kategóriák közül!
Segítünk a keresésben!
A legtöbben ezeket keresték
VAGY
Válaszd ki a jellemzőket
Te magad!

Mást is keresel? Válogass a Depo teljes kínálatából!

tovább
válogatok
Válassz jellemzőket! Top termékek
Kiemelt Ajánlat
beroNet BF1E1 E1 PRI module Gateway E1 (PRI) module for beronet Gateways

beroNet BF1E1 E1 PRI module Gateway E1 (PRI) ...

The bf1E1 is a PRI/ISDN module for the berofix card series.The bf1E1 module can be configured individually for each port to NT (Network ...
>
ár:
146 617 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
beroNet BF2E1 2E1 PRI module Gateway 2E1 PRI module for beronet Gateways

beroNet BF2E1 2E1 PRI module Gateway 2E1 PRI ...

The bf2E1 is a PRI/ISDN module for the berofix card series.The bf2E1 module can be configured individually for each port to NT (Network ...
>
ár:
272 289 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, Multi-rate Support (40G Ethernet and OTU3) Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single ...

... of products included: 1 pc(s) 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed ...
>
ár:
3 072 788 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
HP MSR 4G LTE SIC Module for Verizon/LTE 700 MHz/CDMA Rev A HP JG742A

HP MSR 4G LTE SIC Module for Verizon/LTE 700 ...

... HP JG742A Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSR 4G LTE SIC Module for Verizon/LTE 700 MHz/CDMA Rev A. Data network ... 98 cm HP MSR 4G LTE SIC Module for Verizon/LTE 700 MHz/CDMA Rev A HP ...
>
ár:
248 872 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
HP MSR 4G LTE SIC Module for Global/LTE 800/900/1800/2100/2600 MHz and UMTS/HSPA+/HSPA/EDGE/GRPS/GSM HP JG744A

HP MSR 4G LTE SIC Module for Global/LTE ...

... HP JG744A Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSR 4G LTE SIC Module for Global/LTE 800/900/1800/2100/2600 MHz ... EDGE/GRPS/GSM HP MSR 4G LTE SIC Module for Global/LTE 800/900/1800/2100/2600 MHz ...
>
ár:
248 872 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Aastra M680i LED extension module LED extension module for Aastra 6865i, 6867i and 6869i

Aastra M680i LED extension module LED extension ...

... modules (M680i and M685i) Power No separate power supply is needed The M680i Expansion Module is a compact and cost efficient addition for ...
>
ár:
25 039 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
EX4300 8-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module for EX-UM-8X8SFP JUNIPER New

EX4300 8-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module for ...

EX4300 8-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300-32F and EX4300-32F-DC EX-UM-8X8SFP
>
ár:
1 233 932 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco 802.11ac Wave 1 Module for AP3600, E Reg Domain

Cisco 802.11ac Wave 1 Module for AP3600, E Reg ...

802.11ac Wave 1 Module for AP3600, E Reg Domain
>
ár:
102 460 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Acti 4G LTE Wireless Module for MNR 310 [Europe / Australia / New Zealand] (PWLM-0100)

Acti 4G LTE Wireless Module for MNR 310 [Europe / ...

4G LTE Wireless Module for MNR 310 [Europe / Australia / New Zealand]
>
ár:
93 859 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
JUNIPER EX4300 2-port 40GbE QSFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300-32F and EX4300-32F-DC EX-UM-2QSFP

JUNIPER EX4300 2-port 40GbE QSFP+ Uplink Module ...

EX4300 2-port 40GbE QSFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300-32F and EX4300-32F-DC
>
ár:
1 453 065 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
JUNIPER EX4300 4-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300-24T, EX4300-48T, EX4300-48T-AFI, EX4300-24P, EX4300-48P, EX4300-48T-DC and EX4300-48T-DC-AFI EX-UM-4X4SFP

JUNIPER EX4300 4-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink ...

EX4300 4-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module for EX4300-24T, EX4300-48T, EX4300-48T-AFI, EX4300-24P, EX4300-48P, EX4300-48T-DC and EX4300-48T-DC-AFI
>
ár:
483 547 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ár:
6 933 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 28 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single ...

... of products included: 1 pc(s) 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed ...
>
ár:
1 228 500 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat

Acti 4G LTE Wireless Module for MNR 310 [US] ...

4G LTE Wireless Module for MNR 310 [US]
>
ár:
109 949 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat

Acti 4G LTE Wireless Module for MNR 310 [North ...

4G LTE Wireless Module for MNR 310 [North America]
>
ár:
109 949 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat

Acti 4G LTE Wireless Module for MNR 310 [Japan] ...

4G LTE Wireless Module for MNR 310 [Japan]
>
ár:
93 859 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
A-MSR30-40 4 SIC slots; 4 MIM module slots; 2 1000Base-T ports(IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T); 2 fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP HP JF803A

A-MSR30-40 4 SIC slots; 4 MIM module slots; 2 ...

... RMON 1, Telnet, SNMP 3, HTTP, FTP, SSH. Form factor: 2U, Colour of product: Blue. Flash memory: 256 ... A-MSR30-40 4 SIC slots; 4 MIM module slots; 2 1000Base-T ports(IEEE 802.3ab ...
>
ár:
1 345 554 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
YEALINK Yeastar MyPBX U510 IP PBX for up to 500 users incl. 1 PRI

YEALINK Yeastar MyPBX U510 IP PBX for up to 500 ...

... multipoint interface) and with an analog port for the public telephone network (PSTN). Apart ... supports 80 simultaneous calls and has 8 module slots. Optionally, you can connect a 2 ...
>
ár:
1 119 980 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10GbE SFP+ LR-LC (SM) 1310nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit

MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10GbE SFP+ LR-LC (SM) 1310nm ...

TípusSFP+ 10GbE Module LR (LC)További információkWavelength 1310nmDistance 10KMMode SMData Rate 10GbitConnector Dual LCFormat SFP+
>
ár:
44 510 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10GbE SFP+ SR-LC (SM) 850nm for CCR1036-8G-2S+/EM Unit

MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10GbE SFP+ SR-LC (SM) 850nm ...

TípusSFP+ 10GbE Module SR (LC)További információkData Rate 10GbitDistance 300MWavelength 850nmMode MMConnector Dual LCFormat SFP+
>
ár:
19 160 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat

Matrix ComSec NAVAN TAPI driver for CTI solutions ...

Addon for the NAVAN Office in a box solution With this module you can retrofit TAPI drivers for your system. Pc.: LSNMXTNXVXNCNX788CTY
>
ár:
27 162 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat

Matrix ComSec NAVAN additional 8 IP User Addon for ...

Addon for the NAVAN Office in a box solution With this module you can retrofit an additional 8 IP users for your system. Pc.: LSNMXTNXVXNCNX788YP8
>
ár:
52 981 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat

Matrix ComSec NAVAN Voice Mail System Addon Addon ...

Addon for the NAVAN Office in a box solution With this module you can retrofit an answering machine for your system. Pc.: LSNMXTNXVXNVMS
>
ár:
52 981 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Digium TE207PF T1/E1 PRI PCI 5.0V + HW EC Two Port T1/E1 PCI Asterisk Interface

Digium TE207PF T1/E1 PRI PCI 5.0V + HW EC Two Port ...

... -based echo cancellation. The new module enables users to eliminate echo tails ... source driver supports an API interface for custom application development. With the combination ...
>
ár:
87 750 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
LINKCOM LinkGate ISDN 1 Router 1 Channel GSM Gateway + 1x BRI, Router Version

LINKCOM LinkGate ISDN 1 Router 1 Channel GSM ...

... either the 1st or the 2nd GSM Modul (LCR) Switchable automatic channel changing Smart ... by 1 second or only in case for each module OGM modul: record message with your PC (MP3 ...
>
ár:
392 449 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Digium TE435F quad Span T1/E1/J1 4xPRI card PCIe 4 port PRI card PCI-Express

Digium TE435F quad Span T1/E1/J1 4xPRI card PCIe 4 ...

... spans (digital circuits). Built exclusively for use with Asterisk and Asterisk-based ... an Octasic DSP-based echo cancellation module from Digium to provide effective hardware ...
>
ár:
514 056 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Digium TE435BF quad Span T1/E1/J1 4xPRI card PCIe + HW EC 4 port PRI card PCI-Express including hardware EC

Digium TE435BF quad Span T1/E1/J1 4xPRI card PCIe ...

... spans (digital circuits). Built exclusively for use with Asterisk and Asterisk-based ... an Octasic DSP-based echo cancellation module from Digium to provide effective hardware ...
>
ár:
833 902 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Digium TE436F quad Span T1/E1/J1 4xPRI card PCI 4 port PRI card PCI

Digium TE436F quad Span T1/E1/J1 4xPRI card PCI 4 ...

... spans (digital circuits). Built exclusively for use with Asterisk and Asterisk-based ... an Octasic DSP-based echo cancellation module from Digium to provide effective hardware ...
>
ár:
514 056 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Digium TE436BF quad Span T1/E1/J1 4xPRI card PCI + HW EC 4 port PRI card PCI including hardware EC

Digium TE436BF quad Span T1/E1/J1 4xPRI card PCI + ...

... spans (digital circuits). Built exclusively for use with Asterisk and Asterisk-based ... an Octasic DSP-based echo cancellation module from Digium to provide effective hardware ...
>
ár:
826 790 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
HP 8805 Router Chassis HP JC148B

HP 8805 Router Chassis HP JC148B

... power supply chosen). I/O ports: 5 I/O module slots; 2 MPU (for management modules) slots HP 8805 Router Chassis HP JC148B
>
ár:
2 473 056 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
A felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében már mi is használunk cookie-kat a Depo.hu oldalon.
Az oldal használatával beleegyezel a cookie-k alkalmazásába. További információ itt. Elfogadom