DIGITUS Professional számítógép kiegészítő, kábel

DIGITUS Professional DIGITUS® Crimping tool for coaxial plugs (DN-94009)

DIGITUS Professional DIGITUS® Crimping tool for ...

5 374 Ft

... , etc., O.D. 5 - 5.15 mmSave time! Use professional tools!The DIGITUS® Crimping Tool for Coaxial Plugs is an easy and ...

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional Cat.5e F/UTP installation cable, 100 m, simplex, Eca (DK-1521-V-1)

DIGITUS Professional Cat.5e F/UTP installation ...

17 318 Ft

... , color greyBest performance and link quality for your network.The Digitus® Professional Cat.5e F/UTP instal

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional Adapter plate for DN-96800S - 6x SC Duplex (DN-96826-DX)

DIGITUS Professional Adapter plate for DN-96800S - ...

2 502 Ft

... /DX adapter plate for DN-96800S color grey (RAL 7035)DIGITUS® Professional Optical Termination Boxes are made for high demand IT-Infrastructure ...

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional RJ45 connector for field assembly, CAT 6A (DN-93633)

DIGITUS Professional RJ45 connector for field ...

585 Ft

... , solid and stranded wireRJ45 connector for field assembly, CAT 6AThe DIGITUS Professional RJ45 connector for field assembly is a m

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional CAT 6A Field Termination Coupler, 500 MHz (DN-93909)

DIGITUS Professional CAT 6A Field Termination ...

741 Ft

... for AWG 22-26, fully shielded keystone design, 26x35x80 mmThe DIGITUS Professional Field Termination Coupler is used for connecting or extending of ...

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional DIGITUS Modular Patch Panel, 16-port (DN-91400)

DIGITUS Professional DIGITUS Modular Patch Panel, ...

1 587 Ft

... , rack mount, color black RAL 9005The Modular Patch Panel from DIGITUS® is available as 16- or 24-port version. The 1 ...

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional DIGITUS Stripping tool for data cable (DN-94001)

DIGITUS Professional DIGITUS Stripping tool for ...

674 Ft

... Universal Stripping Tool for multiconductor cable, up to AWG 24The DIGITUS® Universal stripping tool is the fastest and easiest solution for ...

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional DIGITUS® CAT 5e F-UTP patch cord (DK-1522-010)

DIGITUS Professional DIGITUS® CAT 5e F-UTP patch ...

411 Ft

DescriptionCAT 5e F-UTP patch cable, PVC AWG 26/7, length 1 m, color greyBest performance and link quality for your network.Transparent blue colored plug with metal shielding for ...

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 3mm LC/LC 2m DK-2533-02/3

Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch ...

2 300 Ft

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 3mm LC/LC 5m DK-2533-05/3

Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch ...

2 700 Ft

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 3mm LC/LC 3m DK-2533-03/3

Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch ...

3 300 Ft

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 3mm LC/LC 2m

Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch ...

3 470 Ft

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 3mm LC/LC 3m

Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch ...

4 960 Ft

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 3mm LC/LC 5m

Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch ...

4 130 Ft

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 3mm LC/LC 10m DK-2533-10/3

Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch ...

4 900 Ft

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 3mm LC/LC 10m

Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch ...

7 430 Ft

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 3mm LC/LC 1m DK-2533-01/3

Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch ...

2 000 Ft

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord 3mm LC/LC 1m

Digitus Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch ...

3 060 Ft

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional Desktop CAT 5e, Class D Patch Panel, shielded (DN-10001)

DIGITUS Professional Desktop CAT 5e, Class D Patch ...

6 976 Ft

... full shielded connectorsApplicable for SOHO solutionsThe Desktop Patch Panels from DIGITUS® are the ideal solution for SoHo applications (Smart

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional Desktop CAT 6, Class E Patch Panel, shielded (DN-91608SD)

DIGITUS Professional Desktop CAT 6, Class E Patch ...

8 901 Ft

... black RAL 9005Applicable for SOHO solutionsThe Desktop Patch Panels from DIGITUS® are the ideal solution for So

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional CAT 6A, Class EA Patch Panel, shielded (DN-91624S-EA)

DIGITUS Professional CAT 6A, Class EA Patch Panel, ...

31 581 Ft

... (19")Best performance and link quality for your network.The DIGITUS® "DN-91624S-EA" CA

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional CAT 6A, Class EA Patch Panel, shielded (DN-91624S-EA-B)

DIGITUS Professional CAT 6A, Class EA Patch Panel, ...

35 924 Ft

... .6x44x109 mmBest performance and link quality for your network.The DIGITUS®

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional LC Keystone Adapter for Patch Panel (DN-BLIND-LC)

DIGITUS Professional LC Keystone Adapter for Patch ...

63 Ft

... color whiteThe fiber optic solution for your modular Patch PanelsThe DIGITUS® Snap-in adapters for Patch Panel offer you the easiest ...

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional CAT 6, Class E Keystone Module, unshielded (DN-93601)

DIGITUS Professional CAT 6, Class E Keystone ...

637 Ft

... and link quality for your network.The "DN-93601" from DIGITUS® is an unshielded CAT 6 Keystone Module which provi

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional CAT 6 Keystone Jack, unshielded (DN-93603)

DIGITUS Professional CAT 6 Keystone Jack, ...

711 Ft

... link quality for your network.The Item "DN-93603" from DIGITUS® is an unshielded Ke

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward

Számítógép kiegészítő, kábel újdonságok a depo.hu-n