Modem

TP-Link MC100CM Multi SC fiber Full-D Media Converter

TP-Link MC100CM Multi SC fiber Full-D Media ...

14 000 Ft

  • Gyártó: TP-Link
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Buxton Monokristályos Napelem Panel 70W

Buxton Monokristályos Napelem Panel 70W

39 990 Ft

Ingyenes kiszállítás!

Mindig igaz volt; hogy a monokristályos napelem hatásfoka nagyobb; mint a polikristályosé; ami azt jelenti; hogy ha ugyanannyi ideig süti őket a nap; azonos körülmények ...

  • Gyártó: Buxton
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps (ET91000SC2)

Startech Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media ...

71 866 Ft

OverviewThe ET91000SC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (SC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Lindy PC Back Plate, USB 2.0, 2 Port (33147)

Lindy PC Back Plate, USB 2.0, 2 Port (33147)

2 156 Ft

DescriptionInternal to External Adaptor Cable (including PC Back Plate)2 x Type A USB 2.0 Female to 2 x 5 Way Header FemaleCable length: 20cm10 year warranty

  • Gyártó: Lindy
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus OS2 Installation cable 1m Black DK-39121-U

Digitus OS2 Installation cable 1m Black DK-39121-U

300 Ft

OS2, Installation cable, 1m, Black

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-10G Transceiver Module SFP Accessories

Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-10G Transceiver Module SFP ...

39 500 Ft

  • Gyártó: Ubiquiti
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
DIGITUS Professional colored pigtails, LC OS2 09/125 µ, Simplex (DK-29332-02)

DIGITUS Professional colored pigtails, LC OS2 ...

7 467 Ft

DescriptionFO pigtail set, 12 pcs., LC, SM OS2 09/125 µ loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m Length 2mBest performance and link quality for your network.The DIGITUS® Fiber ...

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-10G Transceiver Module SFP Accessories

Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-10G Transceiver Module SFP ...

35 800 Ft

  • Gyártó: Ubiquiti
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Delock kábel soros Null modem 9 pin hüvely > 9 pin hüvely 1.8 m (84077)

Delock kábel soros Null modem 9 pin hüvely > 9 ...

1 138 Ft

DescriptionThis Null modem cable by Delock can be used for connection of two computer as well as for communication between serial devices. Specification

  • Gyártó: Delock
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 1 Port USB to Null Modem RS232 DB9 Serial DCE Adapter Cable with FTDI (ICUSB232FTN)

Startech 1 Port USB to Null Modem RS232 DB9 Serial ...

11 513 Ft

OverviewThe ICUSB232FTN FTDI USB to Null Modem Serial Adapter Cable (1-Port) converts an available USB 1.1 or 2.0 port into an RS232 Null Modem serial DB9 port, solving DCE/DTE ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
ArtGeist sp. z o o. Fotótapéta - Ufo

ArtGeist sp. z o o. Fotótapéta - Ufo

32 890 Ft

Fotótapéta - Ufo 300x231 cm (szélesség x magasság). Felülete sima, enyhén selyemfényű. Pára és csepp álló, így használható fürdőszobába és konyhába ...

  • Gyártó: ArtGeist sp. z o o.
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/F (SCNM9FF2MBK)

Startech 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem ...

1 772 Ft

OverviewThe SCNM9FF2MBK 2m DB9 Null Modem Cable features two DB9 female connectors, allowing you to connect a serial device to a 9-pin serial port, or transfer files directly from ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Christiane Rochefort - Házasság párizsi módra

Christiane Rochefort - Házasság párizsi módra

580 Ft

Christiane RochefortHázasság párizsi módraEurópa zsebkönyvek 226.antik (Európa Könyvkiadó), 1981163 o., puha kötés, jó állapotúborító picit kopottas580.- Olyan jó ...

Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech HP JD096C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 1.2 m (3.9 ft) (JD096CST)

Startech HP JD096C Compatible SFP+ Direct-Attach ...

17 652 Ft

OverviewThe JD096CST is an HP JD096C compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand compatible switches and routers and ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module -10GBASE-SR (455883B21ST)

Startech HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver ...

102 584 Ft

OverviewThe 455883B21ST is a TAA compliant HP 455883-B21 compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand switches and ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Media Converter DN-82120-1

Digitus Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Media Converter ...

31 500 Ft

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP+ - Managed (ET10GSFP)

Startech 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media ...

615 239 Ft

OverviewThis 10GbE fiber media converter lets you scale your network using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver that best suits your network type and distance requirements. It’s a ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus Fast Ethernet Singlemode BiDi Media Converter DN-82022

Digitus Fast Ethernet Singlemode BiDi Media ...

16 800 Ft

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
TP-Link MC100CM Multi SC fiber Full-D Media Converter

TP-Link MC100CM Multi SC fiber Full-D Media ...

15 500 Ft

  • Gyártó: TP-Link
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BX (SFP100BBXUST)

Startech MSA Compliant Transceiver Module - ...

49 863 Ft

OverviewThe SFP100BBXUST is an MSA compliant upstream fiber SFP transceiver which pairs with StarTech.com's SFP100BBXDST. They are designed, programmed and tested to work with ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails A-96522-02-UPC-4

Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored ...

14 100 Ft

  • Gyártó: Assmann
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 Single-Mode Optical Fiber Module UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 Single-Mode Optical ...

3 188 500 Ft

  • Gyártó: Ubiquiti
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Startech Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX (GLCSXMMDST)

Startech Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP ...

21 814 Ft

OverviewThe GLCSXMMDST is a Cisco GLC-SX-MMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It ...

  • Gyártó: Startech
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 Single-Mode Optical Fiber Module UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 Single-Mode Optical ...

2 891 200 Ft

  • Gyártó: Ubiquiti
Irány a bolt arrow_forward
Digitus OS2 Installation cable 1m Black DK-39121-U

Digitus OS2 Installation cable 1m Black DK-39121-U

500 Ft

OS2, Installation cable, 1m, Black

  • Gyártó: Digitus
Irány a bolt arrow_forward

Modem újdonságok a depo.hu-n