Üdvözlünk Magyarország első árösszehasonlító oldalán! Használd a fenti keresőt, vagy válassz a kategóriák közül!
Segítünk a keresésben!
A legtöbben ezeket keresték
VAGY
Válaszd ki a jellemzőket
Te magad!

Mást is keresel? Válogass a Depo teljes kínálatából!

tovább
válogatok
Válassz jellemzőket! Top termékek
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module C3850-NM-2-10G- CISCO

Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module ...

... 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850 Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G, 10 ... 100BASE-T, 10BASE-T, 10GBASE-T, Cisco Catalyst 3850 Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G. Ethernet interface ...
>
ár:
362 621 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 178 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco C9300-NM-8X= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10000 Mbit/s - Cisco Catalyst 9300

Cisco C9300-NM-8X= - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10000 ...

... , Ethernet LAN data rates: 10000 Mbit/s. Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst 9300 The Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches support optional network modules for ...
>
ár:
338 446 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 178 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco Catalyst 3850 Switch  Managed WS-C3850-48T-L

Cisco Catalyst 3850 Switch Managed WS-C3850-48T-L

... intelligence, simplicity, performance, and open interfaces. One network starts with Cisco Catalyst 3850 switches, which combine wired and wireless by supporting ...
>
ár:
1 174 070 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 178 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G network switch module C3850-NM-4-10G

Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G network switch module ...

... 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850 Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G, 10 ... 100BASE-T, 10BASE-T, 10GBASE-T, Cisco Catalyst 3850 Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G. Ethernet interface ...
>
ár:
556 262 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 178 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= - Faseroptik - 10000 Mbit/s - SFP+ - LC - 9/125 µm - LR

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= - Faseroptik - 10000 Mbit/s - ...

... SMF - 1310-nm wavelength - LC duplex connector Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S=. SFP transceiver type: Fiber ... options for all types of client interfaces. Cisco offers a range of GBICs for Gigabit ...
>
ár:
207 538 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 178 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ár:
97 370 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ár:
91 971 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 14 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
CISCO Catalyst 3850 WS-C3850 Expansion Module - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

CISCO Catalyst 3850 WS-C3850 Expansion Module - 4 ...

Hálózati eszköz típus: SwitchVezetékes hálózat: GigabitLAN portok száma: 4 dbWi-Fi protokoll : NincsPower over Ethernet (PoE) : NemRackbe szerelhető : Igen
>
ár:
139 580 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-SR LC/PC multi-mode up to 300 m 850 nm for Catalyst Switch Module

SFP-10G-SR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE ...

... provider transport applications. Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: -Smallest ... module is certified and tested by Cisco. -Optical interoperability with 10GBASE ...
>
ár:
95 330 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 178 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
XENPAK-10GB-LR+= Cisco XENPAK transceiver module

XENPAK-10GB-LR+= Cisco XENPAK transceiver module

... typical): 8 W The range of Cisco® 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide ... provider transport applications. Main features of Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules include: -Supports 10GBASE ...
>
ár:
541 933 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 178 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
A900-IMA1X= Cisco 1-Port 10GE XFP Interface Module

A900-IMA1X= Cisco 1-Port 10GE XFP Interface Module

... time stamps help ensure that the Cisco ASR 900 Series Aggregation Services Routers ... using synchronous Ethernet (SyncE). All Cisco ASR 900 Series Ethernet interface modules ...
>
ár:
1 309 671 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 178 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE 10GBase-LR LC/PC single-mode up to 10 km 1310 nm

SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE ...

... .5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide ... , and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 ...
>
ár:
381 083 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 178 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
GLC-SX-MMD Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-SX LC/PC multi-mode up to 1 km 850 nm

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

... mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - ... - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; ...
>
ár:
63 225 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 178 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ár:
118 800 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 490 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GSRXST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFP10GSRXST is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X compatible fiber ... designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10GbE
>
ár:
152 478 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH (SFPGLCLHSMST)

Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP ...

OverviewThe SFPGLCLHSMST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible fiber transceiver ... designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1GbE ...
>
ár:
20 730 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (SFP10GLRST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFP10GLRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible fiber ... been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 ...
>
ár:
143 832 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX (MASFP1GBSXST)

Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP ...

OverviewThe MASFP1GBSXST is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible fiber ... been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki™ brand switches and routers. It delivers
>
ár:
21 105 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX (GLCSXMMRGDST)

Startech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP ...

OverviewThe GLCSXMMRGDST is a Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible fiber ... been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 ...
>
ár:
22 395 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4 (QSFP40GSR4ST)

Startech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFP40GSR4ST is a Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible fiber ... designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 40 ...
>
ár:
139 629 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (MASFP10GBSR)

Startech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible ...

OverviewThe MASFP10GBSR is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR compatible fiber ... been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki™ brand switches and routers. It delivers
>
ár:
128 251 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR (SFP10GSRST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFP10GSRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible fiber transceiver ... designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10GbE ...
>
ár:
73 125 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH (SFPG1320C)

Startech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP ...

OverviewThe SFPG1320C is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber ... been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 ...
>
ár:
35 492 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR (SFP10GLRSST)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFP10GLRSST is a Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S compatible fiber ... been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 ...
>
ár:
162 153 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Compatible QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Breakout Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) (QSFP4SFP10C5)

Startech Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFP4SFP10C5 is a Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M compatible QSFP+ direct- ... designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible servers or routers and complies
>
ár:
152 395 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) (SFP10GAOC5M)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible SFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFP10GAOC5M is a Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M compatible fiber optical SFP ... is designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand 10 Gb compatible servers or routers and ...
>
ár:
59 281 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft) (QSFP4X10GAO5)

Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible - QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFP4X10GAO5 is a Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M compatible optical quad small form-factor ... that is designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible se
>
ár:
251 657 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible - QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft) (QSFP4X10GAO3)

Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible - QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe QSFP4X10GAO3 is a Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M compatible optical quad small form-factor ... that is designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible se
>
ár:
141 018 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable - 15 m (49 ft) (QSFP4X10AO15)

Startech Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible QSFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFP4X10AO15 is a Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M compatible optical quad small form-factor ... that is designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible se
>
ár:
545 977 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Startech Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft) (SFP10GAOC3M)

Startech Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible SFP+ ...

OverviewThe SFP10GAOC3M is a Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M compatible fiber optical SFP ... is designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand 10 Gb compatible servers or routers and ...
>
ár:
56 042 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Legnépszerűbb keresések
tartó
UBiQUiTi
Patch
D-Link
Delock
LogiLink
sfp
Cisco
Logé
Waeco
cable
BiDi
BSM-1
232
OLT
UFiber
Level
SFP+
A felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében már mi is használunk cookie-kat a Depo.hu oldalon.
Az oldal használatával beleegyezel a cookie-k alkalmazásába. További információ itt. Elfogadom