Üdvözlünk Magyarország első árösszehasonlító oldalán! Használd a fenti keresőt, vagy válassz a kategóriák közül!
Segítünk a keresésben!
A legtöbben ezeket keresték
VAGY
Válaszd ki a jellemzőket
Te magad!

Mást is keresel? Válogass a Depo teljes kínálatából!

tovább
válogatok
Válassz jellemzőket! Top termékek
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech Gigabit Ethernet to LC Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet  media konverter

StarTech Gigabit Ethernet to LC Multi Mode Fiber ...

... network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts ... the usage and performance of legacy equipment. The multimode transceiver is removable, ...
>
ár:
46 186 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 500 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech Cisco Compatible miniGBIC modul

StarTech Cisco Compatible miniGBIC modul

... port on your Gigabit fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting data ... Note For use in Gigabit fiber networking equipment and media converters System and Cable ...
>
ár:
22 219 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 500 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 4 portos USB3.0 HUB

StarTech 4 portos USB3.0 HUB

... ,port. The hub is ideal for virtually all USB-C equipped laptops, such as the Dell&trade, Latitude 11 5000 2 ...
>
ár:
15 161 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 500 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech USB DVI DDM Fast Switching  2 portos KVM switch

StarTech USB DVI DDM Fast Switching 2 portos KVM ...

... USB DVI KVM Switch lets you control 2 DVI, USB-equipped PCs using a single peripheral set at high-definition DVI ...
>
ár:
84 045 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 500 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 16 portos 1U USB2.0 KVM switch

StarTech 16 portos 1U USB2.0 KVM switch

... a slim 1U design that fits neatly into a server equipment rack/cabinet with the included brackets, and can be cascaded ...
>
ár:
211 501 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 500 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 802.3at és 802.3af 100m PoE extender

StarTech 802.3at és 802.3af 100m PoE extender

... compatible devices. Simply connect the extender to your power sourcing equipment (PSE) and your PoE-powered device (PD) and you&rsquo ...
>
ár:
40 336 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 500 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 1-Port to 4-Port VDSL2 1000m extender

StarTech 1-Port to 4-Port VDSL2 1000m extender

... switch, you don&rsqu$1, $2 have to purchase additional networking equipment at the remote location. Plus, you can deliver network access ...
>
ár:
123 877 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 500 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
HP 850 Unified Wired-WLAN Appliance JG722A  HP

HP 850 Unified Wired-WLAN Appliance JG722A HP

... .6 kg. Mounting: EIA-standard 19-inch telco rack or equipment cabinet (hardware included), I/O ports: 8 dual-personality ports ...
>
ár:
10 135 870 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Lancom Systems LANCOM GS-2352P 52-Port Gigabit 48-Ports PoE Ethernet and 4 SFP+ Ports Switch

Lancom Systems LANCOM GS-2352P 52-Port Gigabit ...

... Ethernet for high-performance enterprise networks   Description   Datasheet:   Number of ports 48 ... cabling. The switch is also optimally equipped in the fields of management and ...
>
ár:
769 004 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
LANCOM GS-2352P 52-Port Gigabit 48-Ports PoE Ethernet and 4 SFP+ Ports Switch Managed 52-port Gigabit Ethernet switch with power over Ethernet for high-performance enterprise networks

LANCOM GS-2352P 52-Port Gigabit 48-Ports PoE ...

... and fields of application. It is equipped with 48 Gigabit Ethernet ports as well ... or cabling. The switch is also optimally equipped in the fields of management and security: ...
>
ár:
756 625 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
D-Link hálózati eszközök DGS-3120-24PC/SI xStack Gigabit L2 Stackable Managed Switches DGS-3120-24PC/SI

D-Link hálózati eszközök DGS-3120-24PC/SI ...

... watts with the DPS-700 RPS. The switches are also equipped with an SD Card slot, allowing the user to boot ...
>
ár:
374 587 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
D-Link hálózati eszközök DGS-3120-24SC/SI xStack Gigabit L2 Stackable Managed Switches DGS-3120-24SC/SI

D-Link hálózati eszközök DGS-3120-24SC/SI ...

... watts with the DPS-700 RPS. The switches are also equipped with an SD Card slot, allowing the user to boot ...
>
ár:
271 870 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
D-Link hálózati eszközök DGS-3120-24TC/SI xStack Gigabit L2 Stackable Managed Switches DGS-3120-24TC/SI

D-Link hálózati eszközök DGS-3120-24TC/SI ...

... watts with the DPS-700 RPS. The switches are also equipped with an SD Card slot, allowing the user to boot ...
>
ár:
202 717 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
D-Link DGS-1210-28P

D-Link DGS-1210-28P

... . Power consumption (typical): 238.4 W xtensive Layer 2 Features Equipped with a complete line-up of L2 features, these switches ...
>
ár:
167 462 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
ZyXEL GS1900-24HP-EU0101F

ZyXEL GS1900-24HP-EU0101F

... network errors with easy management The ZyXEL GS1900 Series is equipped with advanced management features to make the network stable and ...
>
ár:
92 545 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 2 PORT USB DVI KVM SWITCH MIT DDM FAST SWITCHING UND KABELN (SV231DVIUDDM)

StarTech 2 PORT USB DVI KVM SWITCH MIT DDM FAST ...

Control 2 DVI, USB-equipped PCs with a single peripheral set, with USB Dynamic Device Mapping to avo
>
ár:
75 667 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 4 PORT USB VGA KVM SWITCH MIT DDM FAST SWITCHING UND KABELN (SV431USBDDM)

StarTech 4 PORT USB VGA KVM SWITCH MIT DDM FAST ...

Control 4 VGA, USB-equipped PCs with a single peripheral set, with USB Dynamic Device Mapping to avo
>
ár:
111 176 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 2 PORT USB HDMI KVM SWITCH MIT AUDIO - DESKTOP UMSCHALTER (SV211HDUA)

StarTech 2 PORT USB HDMI KVM SWITCH MIT AUDIO - ...

Control two HDMI®, USB equipped PCs with a single monitor, keyboard, mouse and audio peripheral set
>
ár:
33 757 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 2 PORT VGA USB 3.0 KVM SWITCH - VGA KVM UMSCHALTER INKL. KABEL (SV231U3A)

StarTech 2 PORT VGA USB 3.0 KVM SWITCH - VGA KVM ...

Control 2 VGA, USB 3.0 equipped PCs with a single monitor, keyboard, mouse and audio peripheral set
>
ár:
60 427 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
StarTech 2 PORT USB DISPLAYPORT KVM SWITCH / UMSCHALTER MIT AUDIO (SV211DPUA)

StarTech 2 PORT USB DISPLAYPORT KVM SWITCH / ...

Control two DisplayPort®, USB equipped PCs with a single monitor, keyboard, mouse and audio periphe
>
ár:
33 884 Ft
Készletinfó: Érdeklődj a boltban!
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Lancom Systems LANCOM GS-2352 52-Port Gigabit 48-Ports Ethernet and 4x SFP+ Ports Switch

Lancom Systems LANCOM GS-2352 52-Port Gigabit ...

... Internet protocols IPv4 and IPv6. The switch is also well equipped with regard to management and security: Support of the LANCOM ...
>
ár:
577 304 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
Lancom Systems LANCOM GS-2326P 24-Port Gigabit PoE Ports 2x SFP (mini-GBIC)

Lancom Systems LANCOM GS-2326P 24-Port Gigabit PoE ...

... with Power over Ethernet for reliable networks Description   Datasheet:   Number of ports 24 ... cabling. The switch is also optimally equipped in the fields of management and security ...
>
ár:
295 262 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
LANCOM GS-2352 52-Port Gigabit 48-Ports Ethernet and 4x SFP+ Ports Switch Managed 52-port Gigabit Ethernet switch for high-performance networks

LANCOM GS-2352 52-Port Gigabit 48-Ports Ethernet ...

... Internet protocols IPv4 and IPv6. The switch is also well equipped with regard to management and security: Support of the LANCOM ...
>
ár:
567 376 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
LANCOM GS-2326 24-Port Gigabit Ports 2x SFP (mini-GBIC) Managed 26-port Gigabit Ethernet switch for reliable networks

LANCOM GS-2326 24-Port Gigabit Ports 2x SFP ...

... Internet protocols IPv4 and IPv6. The switch is also well equipped with regard to management and security: Support of the LANCOM ...
>
ár:
152 658 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
LANCOM GS-2326P 24-Port Gigabit PoE Ports 2x SFP (mini-GBIC) Manageable 26-port Gigabit Ethernet switch with Power over Ethernet for reliable networks

LANCOM GS-2326P 24-Port Gigabit PoE Ports 2x SFP ...

... additional power supplies or cabling. The switch is also optimally equipped in the fields of management and security: TACACS+, SNMPv3, SSH ...
>
ár:
272 139 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 3 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
D-Link DGS-1210-48 (DGS-1210-48)

D-Link DGS-1210-48 (DGS-1210-48)

... - 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) SlotThe DGS-1210-48 comes equipped with two smart fans. These fans are set to low ...
>
ár:
98 527 Ft
Készletinfó: Raktáron
Kiemelt Ajánlat
HP 870 Unified Wired-WLAN Appliance HP JG723A

HP 870 Unified Wired-WLAN Appliance HP JG723A

... .5 kg. Mounting: EIA-standard 19-inch telco rack or equipment cabinet (hardware included), I/O ports: 12 RJ-45 autosensing ...
>
ár:
8 634 507 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
HP 12508 DC Switch Chassis HP JC652A

HP 12508 DC Switch Chassis HP JC652A

... : Mounts in an EIA-standard 19 in. telco rack or equipment cabinet HP 12508 DC Switch Chassis HP JC652A
>
ár:
3 387 385 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
HP 12518 DC Switch Chassis HP JC653A

HP 12518 DC Switch Chassis HP JC653A

... : Mounts in an EIA-standard 19 in. telco rack or equipment cabinet HP 12518 DC Switch Chassis HP JC653A
>
ár:
6 513 057 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Kiemelt Ajánlat
HP 12504 DC Switch Chassis HP JC655A

HP 12504 DC Switch Chassis HP JC655A

... : Mounts in an EIA-standard 19 in. telco rack or equipment cabinet HP 12504 DC Switch Chassis HP JC655A
>
ár:
1 877 201 Ft
szállítási díj:
1 218 Ft
Készletinfó: Rendelhető, 2 nap
Legnépszerűbb keresések
switch
port
cisco
hdmi
10|100|1000
optikai
kvm
poe
extender
10GB
WiFi
netgear
Aktiv
wireless
rack
Gigabit
Catalyst
passziv
eloszto
ASUS
A felhasználói élmény fokozása érdekében már mi is használunk cookie-kat a Depo.hu oldalon.
Az oldal használatával beleegyezel a cookie-k alkalmazásába. További információ itt. Elfogadom